Betarades.Gr - Info

betarades receives about 8,422 unique visitors and 41,270 (4.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $67.38/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $182,720.45. According to Alexa Traffic Rank betarades.gr is ranked number 52,014 in the world and 0.00183% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 6. Site is hosted in Gunzenhausen, 02, 60690, Germany and links to network IP address 136.243.244.51.

About - Betarades.Gr

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$182,720.45
Daily Revenue:
$67.38
Monthly Revenue:
$2,021.40
Yearly Revenue:
$24,593.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
8,422
Monthly Unique Visitors:
252,660
Daily Pageviews:
41,270 (4.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
52,014 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00183% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
759
Average Load Time:
(2648 ms) 24 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 94.95%95.36%428
Cyprus 2.62%2.72%1032
Germany 0.51%0.47%253442
United States 0.28%0.09%1603351
United Kingdom 0.22%0.17%565770
Albania 0.20%0.17%7741
Netherlands 0.10%0.08%192030
Bulgaria 0.10%0.09%23589
Russia 0.10%0.08%416236
Romania 0.06%0.06%199177
Italy 0.06%0.05%414981
Other 0.05%0.04%84550

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
betarades.gr
100.00%100.00%5.78

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 6 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
19,000
Google Indexed Pages:
25,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
20,205
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
22,662
Bing Backlinks:
20,259
Bing Indexed Pages:
24,262

Domain Overview

SEMrush betarades.gr
Domain:
  betarades.gr
Rank:
  1538562
Organic Keywords:
  23
Organic Traffic:
  138
Organic Cost:
  $61.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  755
Facebook shares:
  551
Facebook comments:
  75
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  30
Facebook total:
  1,381
Tweets:
  5
Google +:
  3,884
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  19
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  81
Vendor reliability:
  81
Privacy:
  81
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Αθλητικό Στοίχημα/Sites Προγνωστικών

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
136.243.244.51
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Gunzenhausen
02
60690
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 136.243.244.51

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 15 Aug 2015 18:56:39 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.44
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=3278fee53ccab8998d08d67efb0dfdc4; path=/
Set-Cookie: ccUser=N2Y2OTg1ODllZTE5Y2IxNjZhNmQ5YmYwNGNhMTZkZTk%3D; expires=Mon, 17-Aug-2015 06:56:39 GMT

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 136.243.244.51 3590
SOA 3590
Mname ns1.infocushost.net
Rname infocusgr.mycosmos.gr
Serial Number 2015041201
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX betarades.gr 3590
TXT 3590
NS ns1.infocushost.net 3589
NS ns2.infocushost.net 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
betarades.gr widget
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.